TERIOS

dAIHATSU

NEW TERIOS

Type MobilJakartaJawa Barat
ALL NEW TERIOS X MT206.550.000212.100.000
ALL NEW TERIOS X MT DELUXE E4218.300.000262.900.000
ALL NEW TERIOS X AT DELUXE E4228.300.000232.600.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R MT E4241.000.000246.550.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R MT DELUXE E4251.000.000256.550.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R AT E4251.000.000256.950.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R AT DELUXE E4261.000.000266.950.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R MT CUSTOM E4252.900.000258.450.000
ALL NEW TERIOS R AT CUSTOM E4262.900.000268.850.000